Archives: Events

Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for January 1, 1970 - March 9, 2018

Events List Navigation

  • Print Toggle all categories
Date Time Event Format Description Type
January 1   8:00 am - 9:45 am New Year Texas Scramble  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

January 2   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

January 3   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

January 4    

January 5    

January 6    

January 7    

January 8   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

January 9   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

January 10   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

January 11    

January 12    

January 13    

January 14    

January 15   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

January 16   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

January 17   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

January 18    

January 19    

January 20   Sunday/Monday  QM  

Men's

January 21   Sunday/Monday  QM  

Men's

January 22   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

January 23   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

January 24   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

January 25   Vegas Scramble   

Club Open

January 26   Tee 9.15 am 

20 players

Societies

  –  QS  

Men's

January 27    

January 28    

January 29   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

January 30   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

January 31   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

February 1    

February 2    

February 3    

February 4    

February 5   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

February 6   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

February 7   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

February 8    

February 9    

February 10   Sunday/Monday  QM  

Men's

February 11   Sunday/Monday  QM  

Men's

February 12   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

February 13   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

February 14   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

February 15    

February 16   KPFA  QS  

Men's

February 17    

February 18    

February 19   8:00 am - 9:45 am Texas Scramble  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

February 20   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

February 21   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

February 22   Texas Scramble   

Club Open

February 23   –  QS  

Men's

February 24    

February 25    

February 26   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

February 27   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

February 28   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

March 1    

March 2    

March 3    

March 4    

March 5   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

March 6   8:15 am - 10:00 am Medal of Medals  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

March 7   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

March 8    

March 9   Stonelees tee 9.30 am  A  

Men's

March 10    

March 11    

March 12   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

March 13   8:15 am - 10:00 am 5 CLUB  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

March 14   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

March 15    

March 16   Captain v Vice Captain   

Men's

March 17   St Patricks Day Shotgun Start 8.00am  QS  

Men's

March 19   7:30 am - 9:15 am Saint and Sinners  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

March 20   8:15 am - 10:00 am Herne Bay Cup  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

March 21   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

March 22    

March 23   Whitstable & Seasalter  H  

Men's

March 24   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

   

March 25   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

   

March 26   7:30 am - 9:15 am Mitrebeens  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

March 27   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

March 28   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

March 29    

March 30   Frank Masters  QS  

Men's

March 31    

April 1    

April 2   7:30 am - 9:15 am Fred McCarthy Cup  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

April 3   8:15 am - 10:00 am Spring Meeting  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

April 4   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

April 5    

April 6    

April 7   RAFA Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

April 8   RAFA Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

April 9   Chestfield HOME Tee noon  HL  

Ladies'

April 9   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

April 10   8:15 am - 10:00 am Captains Choice  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

April 11   Old Cock Pheasants AWAY  AL  

Evergreens

April 11   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

April 12    

April 13   Stonelees Tee 9.30 am  H  

Men's

  St Augustines  HL  

Mixed

April 14    

April 15   Walmer & Kingsdown 9 am  HL  

Kent Veterans

  Old and Bold AWAY  AL  

Evergreens

April 16   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

April 17   8:15 am - 10:00 am Janet Emptage Plate  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

April 18   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

April 19   Good Friday   

UK Holidays

April 20    

April 21   –  Bogey Par  

Men's

April 22   Easter Monday   

UK Holidays

April 23   7:30 am - 9:15 am Boughton  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

April 24   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

April 25   –  Social  

Spring Greens

  North Foreland AWAY  AL  

Ladies'

April 26    

April 27   –  QS  

Men's

  The Bates Cup Greensomes   

Mixed

April 28   St Georges Day  QS  

Men's

April 29    

April 30   7:30 am - 9:15 am Team of Captains v Rest  L

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

May 1   8:15 am - 10:00 am Olive Read Cup  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

May 2   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

May 3   Walmer & Kingsdown AWAY 1 pm tee  AL  

Men's

May 4   EKL Walmer & Kingsdown 9.30 am tee  H  

Men's

May 5   Read Memorial  QM  

Men's

May 6    

May 7   7:30 am - 9:15 am Dennis Murray TRophy  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

May 8   8:15 am - 10:00 am Millennium Trophy  Bogey Par

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

May 9   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

May 10   Boughton HOME tee 9 am  HL  

Kent Veterans

May 11   EKL Lydd 9.30 am tee  H  

Men's

May 12   Daniel Court  QM  

Men's

May 13   Old and Bold AWAY  AL  

Evergreens

May 14   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

May 15   8:15 am - 10:00 am Scratch Competition  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

May 16   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

May 17    

May 18   St Augustines  AL  

Men's

  EKL Tudor Park Home Tee 9.30 am   

Men's

May 19   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

May 20   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

May 21   7:30 am - 9:15 am Past Captains  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

May 22   8:15 am - 10:00 am Captains ‘s Charity  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

May 23   St Augustines HOME  HL  

Ladies'

May 23   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

May 24    

May 25   –  QS  

Men's

  Tee 9.30 am   

Societies

May 26    

May 27    

May 28   Texas Scramble Evergreens   

Ladies'

May 31    

June 1   EKL V NFGC Tee 9.30 am   

Men's

June 2   RNLI Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

June 3   RNLI Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

June 4   Chestfield AWAY Tee 8.30 am   

Kent Veterans

June 4   7:30 am - 9:15 am Captains Day  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

June 5   8:15 am - 10:00 am Cautley Cup  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

June 6   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

June 7   Ron Yates Past Captains  Social  

Men's

June 8   Texas Scramble   

Mixed

June 9    

June 10    

June 11   7:30 am - 9:15 am Stoneless HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

June 12   8:15 am - 10:00 am Elaine Lockett Shield  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

June 13   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

June 14    

June 15    

June 16    

June 17    

June 18   7:30 am - 9:15 am Invitation Day  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

June 19   8:15 am - 10:00 am Hawkins Cup  Bogey Par

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

June 20   Stoneless AWAY   

Ladies'

June 21   –   

Societies

June 22   Minnis Bay Cup   

Men's

  Summer Solstice Party   

Club Social Event

June 23   Strawberry Tea Foursomes   

Mixed

June 24    

June 25   7:30 am - 9:15 am The Peelers HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

June 26   8:15 am - 10:00 am Lifeboat Competition  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

June 27   Walmer & Kingsdown Tee I pm   

Kent Veterans

June 27   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

June 28    

June 29   –  QS  

Men's

  St Augustines AWAY   

Mixed

June 30    

July 1    

July 2   7:30 am - 9:15 am Hospice Putter  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

July 3   8:15 am - 10:00 am Ladies Captain Day  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

July 4   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

July 5   Chestfield HOME Tee 9 am   

Kent Veterans

July 6   St Augustines HOME   

Men's

July 7   Hospice Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

July 8   Hospice Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

  Mitrebeens AWAY  AL  

Evergreens

July 9   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

July 10   8:15 am - 10:00 am Pat Baxter Cup  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

July 11   Walmer & Kingsdown HOME   

Men's

  St Augustines AWAY   

Ladies'

July 11   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

July 12   Saint & Sinners AWAY  AL  

Evergreens

July 13    

July 14    

July 15   Ladies Day Out   

Ladies'

July 16   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

July 17   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

July 18   Westcliffe Trophy  QS  

Men's

July 18   8:45 am - 10:15 am Captains Day  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

July 19   Whitstable & Seasalter AWAY   

Ladies'

July 20   Captains Day  QS  

Men's

July 21    

July 22    

July 23   Broome Park AWAY   

Ladies'

July 23   7:30 am - 9:15 am Old Salts HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

July 24   8:15 am - 10:00 am Hermitage Trophy  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

July 25   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

July 26    

July 27   –  QS  

Men's

  Texas Scramble   

Mixed

July 28    

July 29   Boughton AWAY Tee 8.30 am   

Kent Veterans

July 30   7:30 am - 9:15 am William Lee Cup  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

July 31   8:15 am - 10:00 am Barbara Gardner Salver  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

August 1    

August 2    

August 3   Whitstable & Seaslater AWAY   

Men's

  EKL HOME Sittingbourne 9 am  H  

Men's

August 4   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

August 5   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

August 6   7:30 am - 9:15 am Old Cock Pheasants HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

August 7   Invitation Day Tee 8.45 to 11.30 am   

Ladies'

August 8   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

August 9    

August 10    

August 11    

August 12   St Augustines AWAY Tee 1pm   

Kent Veterans

August 13   7:30 am - 9:15 am The Peelers HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

August 14   London Beach AWAY   

Men's

August 14   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

August 15   London Beach AWAY   

Men's

August 15   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

August 16    

August 17   36 Hole Scratch  QM  

Men's

August 18    

August 19    

August 20   7:30 am - 9:15 am Ladies Challenge  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

  7:30 am - 9:15 am Evergreen Challenge  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Ladies'

August 21   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

August 22   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

August 23    

August 24    

August 25    

August 26    

August 27   7:30 am - 9:15 am Barrie Clarke Jug  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

August 28   8:15 am - 10:00 am KCPFA  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

August 29   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

August 30   –   

Societies

August 31   –  QS  

Men's

  Sene Valley AWAY   

Men's

  Miles Charity Golf Day   

Societies

September 1   Roger Game Memorial  QM  

Men's

September 2    

September 3   7:30 am - 9:15 am Epple Bay Seniors OPEN  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

September 4   8:15 am - 10:00 am McMillan Competion  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

September 5   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

September 6   Gillingham HOME Tee 9am   

Kent Veterans

September 7   Geensomes   

Mixed

  EKL AWAY Sittingbourne Tee 1 pm  A  

Men's

September 8   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

September 9   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

September 10   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

September 11   Stoneless AWAY   

Evergreens

September 11   8:15 am - 10:00 am Beyl Jakeman  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

September 12   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

September 13    

September 14   –   

Societies

September 15    

September 16    

September 17   7:30 am - 9:15 am Champion of Champions 

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

September 18   8:15 am - 10:00 am Past Captains Trophy  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

September 19   Stoneless AWAY   

Ladies'

September 19   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

September 20    

September 21   Quadrangle Match   

Men's

  Whitstable & Seasalter AWAY   

Mixed

September 22    

September 23    

September 24   7:30 am - 9:15 am Old and Bold HOME  HL

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

September 25   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

September 26   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

September 27   East Kent Pub Challenge Fcharity Golf Day   

Club Open

September 28   –  QS  

Men's

  Sene Valley HOME   

Men's

September 29   Finals Day   

Ladies'

  Finals Day   

Men's

September 30    

October 1   7:30 am - 9:15 am John Rayment Shield  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

October 2   8:15 am - 10:00 am Spring Greens  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

  8:15 am - 10:00 am Ladies  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Spring Greens

October 3   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

October 4   Team Stableford Challenge   

Club Open

October 5    

October 6   Sonny Miles  QS  

Men's

October 7    

October 8   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

October 9   8:15 am - 10:00 am Sheelagh Savage Salver  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

October 10   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

October 11    

October 12   –   

Societies

October 13   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

October 14   Sunday / Monday  QM  

Men's

October 15   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

October 16   Boughton AWAY   

Evergreens

October 16   8:15 am - 10:00 am Autumn Meeting  QM

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

October 17   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

October 18    

October 19   Trafalgar Day Challenge   

Club Open

October 20    

October 21    

October 22   7:30 am - 9:15 am Captains Choice  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

October 23   London Beach HOME   

Men's

October 23   8:15 am - 10:00 am Captain v Vice Captain 

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

October 24   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

October 25    

October 26   –  QS  

Men's

  Train Match   

Men's

October 27   Inaugural Cup  QM  

Men's

October 28    

October 29   7:30 am - 9:15 am Long and Short 

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

October 30   8:15 am - 10:00 am AGM  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

October 31   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

November 1    

November 2    

November 3    

November 4    

November 5   7:30 am - 9:15 am Ray John Shield  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

November 6   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

November 7   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

November 8    

November 9    

November 10   Remembrance Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

November 11   Remembrance Sunday / Monday  QS  

Men's

November 12   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

November 13   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

November 14   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

November 15    

November 16    

November 17    

November 18    

November 19   7:30 am - 9:15 am Texas Scramble 

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

November 20   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

November 21   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

November 22   Texas Scramble   

Club Open

November 23    

November 24    

November 25    

November 26   7:30 am - 9:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

November 27   8:15 am - 10:00 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

November 28   8:45 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

November 29    

November 30   –  QS  

Men's

December 1    

December 2    

December 3   8:00 am - 9:45 am 3 Clubs and AGM 

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

December 4   8:30 am - 10:15 am Christmas Hamper and Lunch  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

December 5   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

December 6   Turkey Trott   

Club Open

December 7   Christmas Hampers  QS  

Men's

December 8    

December 9    

December 10   8:00 am - 9:45 am Christmas Hamper and Lunch  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

December 11   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

December 12   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  QS

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

December 13    

December 14    

December 15    

December 16    

December 17   8:00 am - 9:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the EVERGREENS

Evergreens

December 18   8:30 am - 10:15 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the LADIES

Ladies'

December 19   9:15 am - 10:45 am –  Social

The First Tee is reserved for the SPRING GREENS

Spring Greens

December 20    

December 21   –  QS  

Men's

December 22   Christmas Stableford  QS  

Men's

December 23    

December 24    

December 25   –   

UK Holidays

December 26   –   

UK Holidays

December 27    

December 28    

December 29    

December 30    

December 31   NYE Party   

House Events

+ Export Events